Monday Classes

Nevada City

TimeClassTeacherStudioLevel
8:30-9:30amYogahourAmanda Serene DozalStudio AAll
9:00-10:30amHatha BlendSeren RubensStudio B2
10:45-12noonYoga BasicsSusan Perko Studio A1
10:45-12noonHatha BlendSeren RubensStudio B2
12:15-1:15pmYogahourSusan Studio BAll
4:00-5:00pmYogaHourNancy ShanteauStudio AAll
5:30-7:00pmKundaliniJai Dev SinghStudio AAll
7:30-8:30pmMeditation
Hiatus for Summer/Begins in the fall
Betsy GosselinStudio BAll

Grass Valley

TimeClassTeacherStudioLevel
8:00-9:ooamYogahour Graham HayesStudio AAll
9:30-11:00amSlow FlowChelsea KaukStudio AAll
12:15-1:!5pmPrenatal
Barbi JoffeStudio BAll
12:15-1:15pmYogahour Amanda Serene DozalStudio AAll
4:15-5:15pmYogahourAmanda Serene DozalStudio AAll
4:15-5:15pmYoga BasicsZoe Van GStudio B1
5:30-7:00pmHatha BlendAmanda Serene DozalStudio A1-2
6:15-7:15pmYogahourGraham HayesStudio BAll

Tuesday Classes

TimeClassTeacherStudioLevel
8:30-10:00amYoga Basics Betsy GosselinStudio BLevel 1
8:30-9:30amYogahourGraham HayesStudio AAll Levels
10:30-12noonHatha BlendShari WilliamsStudio ALevel 2
10:45-12noonFlowKristen RiegerStudio BAll Levels
12:15-1:15pmYogahourKristen RiegerStudio BAll Levels
12:30-1:30pmPrenatal YogaUsha AvalloneStudio AAll Levels
4:00-5:00pmYogahourGraham HayesStudio AAll Levels
4:00-5:00pmYoga BasicsSeren RubensStudio BLevel 1
5:30-7:00pmKundaliniTaya MalakianStudio AAll Levels
5:30-7:00pmHatha BlendZoe Van GStudio BLevel 1-2
7:30-8:30pmHridaya MeditationJoseph BraccioStudio BAll Levels
7:30-8:45pmHatha BlendDeborah HillStudio ALevel 1-2
TimeClassTeacherStudioLevel
8:30-10:00amKundaliniJai Dev SinghStudio AAll Levels
10:30-12:00pmHatha Blend Kamala SlavonicStudio BLevel 2
12:15-1:15pmNoon NaadSarah MillerStudio BAll Levels
12:15-1:15pmYogahourSeren RubensStudio AAll Levels
4:15-5:15pmYogahour Kamala SlavonicStudio AAll Levels
5:30-7:00pmHatha BlendKristen RiegerStudio ALevel 1-2
7:15-8:30FlowKristen RiegerStudio ALevel 2

Wednesday Classes

TimeClassTeacherStudioLevel
7:00-8:00amYogahourKristen ReigerStudio BAll Levels
8:30-10:00amHatha BlendAmanda Serene Dozal
Studio ALevel 1-2
8:30-9:30amYogahourNancy ShanteauStudio BAll Levels
10:30-12:00pmHatha BlendKristen ReigerStudio ALevel 2
10:30-12:00pmYoga Therapeutics
Shari WilliamsStudio BLevel 1
12:15-1:15YogahourKristen RiegerStudio BAll Levels

12:30-1:30pmYoga SculptureJackie GersterStudio ALevel 1-2
4:00-5:00pmKids YogaBrit FosterStudio BAll Levels
4:00-5:00pmYogahourSeren RubensStudio AAll Levels
5:30-7:30pmAsana Addicts (hatha)Amanda Serene Dozal
Studio ALevel 2+
5:30-7:00pmKundalini KirstenStudio BAll Levels
7:30-9:00pmBlue Mountain MeditiationMary JaneStudio BAll Levels
TimeClassTeacherStudioLevel
6:30-7:30amYogahour Zoe Van GStudio AAll Levels
8:00-9:00amYogahourGraham HayesStudio AAll Levels
9:30-11:00amSlow FlowChelsea KaukStudio ALevel 1-2
12:15-1:15pmYogahourSeren RubensStudio AAll Levels
4:15-5:15pmYogahour Kristen RiegerStudio AAll Levels
4:15-5:15pmYoga Basics Zoe Van GStudio BAll Levels
6:15-7:15pmYogahourNancy ShanteauStudio BAll Levels

Thursday Classes

TimeClassTeacherStudioLevel
8:30-9:30amYogahourGraham HayesStudio AAll Levels
8:30-10:00amYoga BasicsBetsy GosselinStudio BLevel 1
10:30-12:00pmHatha BlendShari WilliamsStudio ALevel 1-2
10:45-12:00pmFlowKristen RiegerStudio BLevel 2
12:30-1:30pmPrenatalArdas KaurStudio BAll Levels
4:00-5:00pmYogahourAmanda Serene Dozal
Studio AAll Levels
4:00-5:00pmYoga BasicsAmelia RayStudio BLevel 1
5:30-7:00pmKundaliniJai Dev SinghStudio AAll Levels
5:30-6:45pmFlowUsha AvaloneStudio BLevel 2
7:30-8:45pmHatha BlendDeborah HillStudio ALevel 1-2
TimeClassTeacherStudioLevel
8:00-9:15amSlow Flow Shoshi LondonStudio BLevel 1-2
10:30-12:00pmHatha Blend Kamala SlavonicStudio ALevel 2
12:15-1:15pmNoon Naad Sarah MillerStudio BAll Levels
12:15-1:15pmYogahourKristen Rieger Studio AAll Levels
4:15-5:15pmYogahour Seren Rubens Studio AAll Levels
5:30-7:00pmHatha BlendKristen RiegerStudio ALevel 1-2
7:15-8:30FlowKristen RiegerStudio ALevel 2

Friday Classes

TimeClassTeacherStudioLevel
7:00-8:00amYogahourKristen ReigerStudio BAll Levels
8:30-9:30amYogahourGraham HayesStudio BAll Levels
9:00-10:30amHatha Blend Seren RubensStudio BLevel 1-2
10:30-12noonHatha Blend Amanda Serene Dozal
Studio ALevel 2
10:45-12noonYoga BasicsSusan PerkoStudio BLevel 1
4:00-5:00pmYogahour Kristen ReigerStudio AAll Levels
4:30-6:00pmKundalini Taya MalakianStudio BLevel 2
5:30-7:00pmHatha BlendZoe Van GStudio BLevel 2
TimeClassTeacherStudioLevel
6:30-7:30amYogahour Zoe Van GStudio AAll Levels
8:00-9:00amYoga HourZoe Von GStudio AAll Levels
9:30-11:00amHatha BlendKristen RiegerStudio ALevel 1-2
12:15-1:15pmYogahour Kristen RiegerStudio AAll Levels
4:15-5:15pmYogahour Brit FosterStudio AAll Levels

Saturday Classes

TimeClassTeacherStudioLevel
9:15-10:45amHatha BlendAmanda Serene Dozal
Studio AAll Levels
11:00-12:30pmKundaliniChelsea Studio BKundalini
TimeClassTeacherStudioLevel
8:00-9:00amYogahourKristen RiegerStudio AAll Levels
9:30-11:00pmHatha BlendKristen RiegerStudio AHatha Blend
12:15-1:15pmYogahour Brit FosterStudio AYogahour

Sunday Classes

TimeClassTeacherStudioLevel
9:00-10:30amYoga SanctuaryMary JaneStudio AAll Levels
11:00-12:30pmHatha BlendKristen Rieger Studio BAll Levels
4:30-6:00pmHatha BlendSeren RubensStudio BLevel 1-2
TimeClassTeacherStudioLevel
9:30-11:00amHatha BlendAmanda Serene DozalStudio ALevel 1-2
6:00-7:30pmSlow FlowShoshi LondonStudio AAll Levels